Mobile Augusta

Tue. Sep. 23 4:14 am
Tuesday, June 29, 2010

For the record

From Staff

INDICTMENTS

HANDED DOWN JUNE 15

Deon Terrell Hamilton , 17, of the 700 block of Chapman Street, burglary

Teddy Scarborough , 50, of the 2900 block of Deans Bridge Road, entering an automobile with intent to commit a theft

David Wesley Fry , 58, of Indian Cove Road, two counts of bribery

Shawn Anthony Reynolds , 29, of the 1300 block of Anderson Avenue, three counts of obstruction of a law enforcement officer

Ray Franklin Ford , 64, of Evans, influencing witnesses

Roderick Anthony Bowers , 29, of the 1100 block of Eighth Avenue, possession of a controlled substance (hydrocodone)

Keith Lajunne Wells , 25, of the 3600 block of Columbine Road, child molestation

Anthony William Sanford , 44, homeless, negotiating fictitious checks

Jerome Damian Jones , 20, of Auburn, Ga., negotiating a fictitious check

Steven Jamal Lampkin , 26, of the 2100 block of Shirley Avenue, two counts of first-degree forgery

Jamaal Aqeel Thompkins , 25, of the 100 block of Horton Drive, two counts of first-degree forgery and three counts of second-degree forgery

Michael Geoffroy , 40, of the 1400 block of Stovall Street, two counts of first-degree forgery

Antoinette Thompkins , 44, of the 4100 block of Bath Edie Road, Blythe, three counts of financial identity fraud

Gregory Dartrell Patterson , also known as Marquic Hazel , 19, of the 2200 block of Bungalow Road, possession of cocaine and misdemeanor counts of possession of marijuana and giving a false name and date of birth to a law enforcement officer

Rafael Tivino Buchanan , 28, homeless, possession of cocaine and a misdemeanor count of possession of marijuana

Mac Arthur Hill , 46, of the 2700 block of Woodcrest Drive, obstruction of a law enforcement officer and a misdemeanor count of battery

Von Rajaick McNeely , 22, of the 2000 block of Leonard Drive, theft by receiving stolen property and possession of a firearm by a convicted felon

Ryan Marquis Taylor , 20, of the 3600 block of Woodcock Drive, burglary

Courdiero Jamal Wright , 21, of the 2400 block of Boykin Road, Hephzibah, burglary

Jamichael Clentrell Wright , 18, of the 2400 block of Boykin Road, Hephzibah, burglary

Juan Carlos Aguilar , 25, of the 1400 block of Sycamore Drive, armed robbery, possession of a firearm during the commission of a crime, a misdemeanor count of reckless driving and three misdemeanor counts of hit and run

Marvin Roney Barrera , 24, of the 1400 block of Sycamore Drive, armed robbery, possession of a firearm during the commission of a crime, a misdemeanor count of reckless driving and three misdemeanor counts of hit and run

Albert Richard Williams , 20, of the 3100 block of Belmeade Drive, nine counts of second-degree criminal damage to property

Xavier Octavian Jenkins , 19, of the 3400 block of Chadbourne Street, nine counts of second-degree criminal damage to property

HANDED DOWN JUNE 22

John Wesley Peterkin , 42, of the 2300 block of Patrick Avenue, Hephzibah, burglary

Henry Lamonte Johnson , 19, of the 2000 block of Fargo Street, theft by receiving stolen property

Christopher Levert Loggins , 27, of the 2000 block of Tobacco Road, first-degree cruelty to children

Felicia Suzanne Holley , 37, of the 4400 block of Peach Orchard Road, Hephzibah, trafficking methamphetamine

Travis Fredrick Lever , 38, of the 4400 block of Peach Orchard Road, Hephzibah, trafficking methamphetamine

Carlos Tito Walters , 35, of the 2400 block of Boykin Road, Hephzibah, theft by taking

Blair Keith Woods , 46, of the 3500 block of Monte Carlo Drive, Hephzibah, failure to comply with the Georgia sexual offender registration law

Alex Spears Williams , 51, of the 3000 block of Hilson Road, Hephzibah, theft by receiving stolen property

Modean Lindsey , 42, of the 2200 block of Wheeless Road, theft by shoplifting

Anthony Deon Alston , 22, of the 2600 block of Massoit Court, obstruction of a law enforcement officer

Deidre Ready , 42, of the 300 block of Ellis Street, first-degree cruelty to children

Kristina Marian Ross , 39, of Evans, possession of cocaine

James Elvin Goodman , 57, of the 3200 block of Mike Padgett Highway, manufacturing methamphetamine

Samuel Columbus Cline , 44, of Grovetown, possession of cocaine

Jimmy Rogers , 59, of the 3400 block of Essex Place, Hephzibah, terroristic threats and acts and a misdemeanor count of harassing phone calls

April Tameka Turner , 31, of the 1600 blcok of Roosevelt Street, possession of cocaine with intent to distribute

Eugene Kenneth Butler Jr. , 19, of the 3400 block of Hyacinth Lane, theft by receiving stolen property

Cassius Dalegardo Holmes , 20, of the 5300 block of Timberwood Drive, Hephzibah, theft by receiving stolen property

Carlos Antonio Daniels , 23, of the 2800 block of Glenn Hills Circle, possession of marijuana and possession of a firearm during the commission of a crime

Octavious Jackson , 22, of the 1100 block of Mercier Street, entering an automobile with intent to commit a theft, aggravated assault and possession of a firearm during the commission of a crime

Jamaal Meiquan Johnson , 18, of the 1000 block of Daniel Street, entering an automobile with intent to commit a theft, aggravated assault and possession of a firearm during the commission of a crime

Jeremy Ralph Lipscomb , 19, of the 2000 block of Richmond Avenue, possession of marijuana with intent to distribute and three counts of obstruction of a law enforcement officer

Amanda Lajuan Dickerson , 30, of the 3400 block of Mike Padgett Highway, interference with government property and a misdemeanor count of theft by shoplifting

Maurice Leon Holland , 27, of the 2400 block of Dublin Drive, burglary, kidnapping, possession of a firearm by a convicted felon, two counts of terroristic threats and two counts of possession of a firearm during the commission of a crime

Victor Adallo Montes , 17, of the 2400 block of Coleman Avenue, possession of marijuana with intent to distribute, three counts of possession of a firearm during the commission of a crime and a misdemeanor count of driving without a license

Lakeisha Renee Sumpter , 23, of the 1400 block of Stovall Street, aggravated assault, possession of a knife during the commission of a crime and two counts of third-degree cruelty to children

PAROLES

Roosevelt Dexter Stokes , also known as Roosevelt D. Stokes , also known as Roosevelt Stokes , 41, convicted March 19, 2008, in Richmond County of trafficking marijuana; sentenced to five years in prison, followed by five years' probation, to run concurrently with a sentence of six years' probation handed down Dec. 13, 2005, for a Richmond County conviction of possession of marijuana; probation revoked March 19, 2008; paroled to Richmond County effective May 24

Richard Lamont Heath, also known as Richard Lamont Health, also known as Richard Heath, 34, convicted July 25, 2008, in Richmond County of burglary; sentenced to three years in prison, followed by two years' probation; paroled to Richmond County effective May 25 under the conditions he has no contact whatsoever with Charlena Hill and no violent contact whatsoever with Latonya Jefferies

Christian Matthew Dixon , also known as Christian M. Dixon , 32, convicted Jan. 8, 2003, in Richmond County of obstruction of a law enforcement officer; sentenced to five years in prison, to run consecutively to a sentence of 10 years' probation handed down July 17, 1998, for a Richmond County conviction of burglary; paroled to Richmond County effective June 17

Terry Melvin Ashley , also known as Terry M. Ashley , also known as Terry Melvin Ashely , also known as Leroy Johnson , also known as Joseph Tate , 56, convicted Aug. 8, 1997, in Richmond County of burglary; sentenced to 20 years in prison; paroled to Richmond County effective June 18 under the condition he is to have no contact whatsoever with Willie Mae Hosch

Anthony James Lawson , 34, convicted Sept. 12, 2003, in Richmond County of reckless conduct by an HIV-infected person; sentenced to 10 years in prison; paroled to Richmond County effective June 18

Mario Lorenzo Mercer , also known as Mario Mercer , 42, convicted June 5, 2009, in Richmond County of unlawful possession of a telecommunications device; sentenced to one year in prison, to run concurrently with a five-year prison sentence handed down April 4, 2008, for a Chatham County conviction of possession of a controlled substance and misdemeanor counts of possession of a drug related object and loitering and prowling, which was running concurrently with a sentence of one year in prison, followed by five years' probation, handed down April 19, 2007, for a Chatham County conviction of sale of cocaine; paroled to Chatham County effective June 18

Kenyana Larhonda Walker , also known as Kenyana L. Walker , 23, convicted Dec. 16, 2004, in Richmond County of criminal attempt to commit armed robbery, two counts of theft by taking and two counts of hijacking a motor vehicle; sentenced to 10 years in prison, followed by 10 years' probation; paroled to Richmond County under the conditions he will not have any contact whatsoever with the victims

Marty Marion Copeland , also known as Marty Marion Copeland Jr. , also known as Morty Marion Copeland , also known as Thomas Green , also known as Raheem Harmon , also known as Marty Jones , 36, convicted July 13, 2007, in Richmond County of trafficking cocaine; sentenced to 10 years in prison, followed by 10 years' probation, to run concurrently with a 15-year prison sentence handed down May 26, 2000, for a Richmond County conviction of possession of cocaine with intent to distribute, which was running concurrently with a 15-year prison sentence handed down July 23, 1998, for a Richmond County conviction of possession of cocaine with intent to distribute, which was running consecutively to a 16-year prison sentence handed down May 15, 1998, for a Richmond County conviction of two counts of possession of cocaine, which was running concurrently with a sentence of five years' probation handed down Nov. 23, 1994, for a Richmond County conviction of possession of cocaine with intent to distribute; arrested March 20, 1998; probation revoked May 15, 1998; paroled to Richmond County effective June 22

Steadman Lewis Felton , also known as Steadman Louis Felton , also known as Steadman L. Felton , also known as Tyrone Felton , also known as Tyrone NMN Felton , 39, convicted Aug. 2, 2007, in Richmond County of robbery; sentenced to five years in prison, followed by five years' probation, to run concurrently with a sentence of six months in confinement, followed by two years and six months' probation, handed down June 22, 2006, for a Richmond County conviction of fraudulent credit card, which was running concurrently with a First Offender Act sentence of seven years' probation handed down June 13, 2003, for a Richmond County conviction of possession of cocaine; adjudicated guilty on the 2003 case Aug. 2, 2007; paroled to Richmond County effective June 22 under the condition he is to have no contact whatsoever with Linda Faye Meyers

Mervin Bernard Frasier , also known as Mervin Frasier , also known as Thomas Edward Monroe , 41, convicted Jan. 23, 2007, in Columbia County of possession of a controlled substance; sentenced to two years in prison, followed by 10 years' probation; paroled to Richmond County effective June 22

Bobby Gene James , also known as Bobby Gene James Jr. , 25, convicted Dec. 12, 2007, in Richmond County of financial transaction card fraud; sentenced to three years' probation, to run concurrently with a First Offender Act sentence of nine years' probation handed down May 9, 2006, for a Richmond County conviction of three counts of theft by taking; probation revoked June 26, 2009; paroled to McDuffie County effective June 22

Joseph Paschal , also known as Joseph Harris, also known as Michael Harris , also known as Joseph Hrris , also known as Joseph NMN Paschal , 45, convicted May 11, 2007, in Chatham County of giving false statements to a public officer; sentenced to three years in prison, to run concurrently with a 15-year prison sentence handed down May 8, 1996, for a Richmond County conviction of robbery by force, which was running concurrently with a sentenced of 10 years' probation handed down March 13, 1991, for a Richmond County conviction of theft by taking, which was running concurrently with a 10-year prison sentence handed down Feb. 3, 1989, for a Richmond County conviction of theft by taking; probation revoked May 8, 1996; paroled to Carroll County effective June 22

Anthony Gywn Channell , also known as Anthony Channell , also known as Anthony Gwyen Channell , also known as Anthony Gynn Channell , also known as Anthony Gywen Channell , also known as Anthony Gywn Channell , 40, convicted May 15, 2009, in Brooks County of theft by taking; sentenced to two years in prison, followed by three years' probation, to run concurrently with a 15-year prison sentence handed down July 17, 1998, for a conviction in Richmond and Columbia counties of three counts of burglary; paroled to South Carolina effective June 23 under the conditions he pays a fine and restitution, receives a substance abuse assessment by a substance abuse counselor and follows through with any recommendations made and agrees to pay all the costs of substance abuse counseling; and banished from Atkinson, Berrien, Clinch, Cook, Lanier, Baker, Calhoun, Decatur, Grady, Mitchell, Brooks, Colquitt, Echols, Lowndes and Thomas counties

Quantovious Merriweather , also known as Quantavius Marquette Meriweather , also known as Quantawine Merriweather , also known as Quan Marquitt Meriweather , also known as Quan Marquet Meriweather , also known as Quan Marque Merriweather , also known as Quan Marqui Merriweather , also known as Quantavine Merriweather , also known as Quantavious Merriweather , also known as Qunntavious Merriweather , 33, convicted March 18, 2005, in Richmond County of trafficking cocaine and a misdemeanor count of possession of marijuana; sentenced to 10 years in prison, followed by five years' probation, to run concurrently with a sentence of four years in prison, followed by six years' probation, handed down Nov. 30, 2001, for a Richmond County conviction of trafficking cocaine; paroled to Richmond County effective June 23

Efrem Zimbalist Williams , also known as Efrem Z. Williams , also known as Efrim Zimbaliste William , also known as Efrim Zimbalistef William , also known as Corey Williams , also known as Effrem Zimbales Williams , also known as Effrem Zimbalest Williams , also known as Efrem Zembelist Williams , also known as Efren Zimbelist Williams , also known as Efren Zimbilest Williams , also known as Ozzie Jermaine Williams , also known as Efrem Zimbalist Willilams , also known as Efrem Zimbalist Willims , 39, convicted Oct. 1, 1991, in Richmond County of two counts of theft by receiving stolen property, five counts of kidnapping, seven counts of possession of a knife during the commission of a crime and 10 counts of armed robbery; sentenced to 100 years in prison; paroled to Richmond County effective June 23

Rodney Reese , also known as Rodney Reel Reese , 19, convicted May 29, 2009, in Richmond County of entering an automobile with intent to commit a theft; sentenced to two years in prison, followed by three years' probation, to run concurrently with a First Offender Act sentence of four years' probation handed down May 21, 2008, for a Richmond County conviction of theft by taking; probation revoked Aug. 12, 2008; paroled to Richmond County effective June 24

Joshua Richardson , also known as Joshua Moses Richardson , 27, convicted Oct. 6, 2008, in Richmond County of possession of cocaine with intent to distribute and possession of a vehicle with secret compartments; sentenced to five years in prison, followed by seven years' probation, to run concurrently with a sentence of five years in prison, followed by five years' probation, handed down Dec. 10, 2002, for a Columbia County conviction of burglary and criminal attempt to commit burglary; probation revoked Oct. 6, 2008; paroled to Richmond County effective June 25

Ronnie Barnard Fields , also known as Ronnie Barnard Fields Jr. , also known as Ronnie Fields , also known as Ronnie B. Fields , also known as Ronnie Bernard Fields , also known as Ronnie Bernard Fields Jr. , also known as Sug Fields , 35, convicted Aug. 4, 2006, in Richmond County of trafficking cocaine and possession of marijuana; sentenced to 10 years in prison; paroled to Burke County effective June 29

Joshua Ramos , also known as Joshua Lee Ramos , 28, convicted Nov. 19, 2008, in Columbia County of theft by conversion and theft by taking; sentenced to four years in prison, followed by three years' probation; paroled to Richmond County effective June 30

Jwaun Eric Scruggs , also known as Jwan Scruggs , also known as Juwan Eric Scruggs , also known as Jwan Eric Scruggs , 23, convicted Feb. 2, 2009, in Richmond County of possession of cocaine; sentenced to five years in prison, to run concurrently with a sentence of two years in prison, followed by two years' probation, handed down Sept. 5, 2006, for a Richmond County conviction of theft by taking, which was running concurrently with a sentence of two years in prison, followed by 10 years' probation, handed down Aug. 15, 2006, for a Richmond County conviction of burglary; probation began May 9, 2008; probation revoked Feb. 2, 2009; paroled to Richmond County effective June 30

Anthony Arnett Smith , also known as Anthony Smith , also known as Anthony Lee Smith , 22, convicted April 19, 2007, in Richmond County of possession of cocaine and possession of marijuana with intent to distribute; sentenced to seven years' probation; probation revoked Oct. 31, 2008; paroled to Richmond County effective June 30

MARRIAGE LICENSE APPLICATIONS

FILED JUNE 14

Xavier Lamont Oldham , 24, of Fort Wayne, Ind., and Calina Miranda , 19, of North Miami Beach, Fla.

Raymond Barlow Lewis , 28, of Augusta, and Brittany Elyse Williams , 24, of Grovetown

Brandon Scott Robinson , 23, and Stephanie Marie Hullender , 19, both of Augusta

Gordon Cox , 43, and Tiffany Nicole Hairston , 34, both of Augusta

Samuel Danelle Sapp , 28, and LaCharity Monique Clifford , 30, both of Hephzibah

FILED JUNE 15

William Thomas Chalker , 18, of Augusta, and Jennifer Marie Drake , 21, of Grovetown

Joshua Russell Click , 22, of Duluth, Ga., and Mallory Susan Farmer , 23, of Evans

FILED JUNE 17

Tony James Guidry , 51, and Karen Elizabeth Jones , 50, both of Augusta

Horace Brown Jr. , 27, of Fort Gordon, and Aprill D'mor Christopher , 27, of Pensacola, Fla.

Michael Wayne Miles , 27, and Rebecca Irene Porter , 25, both of Augusta

Peter Michael McCoy Jr. , 31, and Jennifer Loflin Blanchard , 29, both of Charleston, S.C.

Phillip Quinton Curiel , 25, and Charissa Janay Sapp , 20, both of Augusta

FILED JUNE 18

David Leon Whitten , 46, and Constance Renee Wylds , 54, both of Augusta

Stephen Anthony Jones , 20, and Montiah Monique Carter , 20, both of Augusta

Gene Dunbar , 32, of Statesboro, Ga., and Jessica A. Simmons , 24, of Augusta

Christopher Thomas Cooper , 30, of Augusta, and Erica Lin Eppenbrock , 25, of Appling

Gary Tyler Combs , 27, of Muncie, Ind., and Patricia Lynn Bohannon , 28, of Mineral Wells, Texas

Nicholas Barret Bodenheimer , 27, of High Point, N.C., and Chelsea Mary Carson , 27, of Augusta

Juan Antonio Gabriel , 31, and Jessica Lynn Heffern , 32, both of Augusta

William Carlos Moody , 31, and Josette Dortheia Wright , 30, both of Augusta

FILED JUNE 21

John Paul Medina , 21, and Felicia K. Turner , 21, both of Harlem

Brandon Michael Stone , 26, of Clarksville, Tenn., and Kirbi Leigh McNicol Swenson , 22, of Augusta

Bao Gia Nguyen , 34, of Sandersville, Ga., and Tien Thuy Nguyen , 24, of Lexington, S.C.

Justin Scott Sander , 27, of Fort Gordon, and Hannah Lea Townsend , 21, of Mountain City, Tenn.

Brian David Robles , 21, and Shawna Lynn Latham , 24, both of Augusta

Carlos Deandrea Williams , 38, and Tracie Mechelle Walker , 28, both of Augusta

William Bradley Hughey , 33, and Cheyenne Denise Pace , 26, both of Orangeburg, S.C.

Nathan Harrison III , 21, of Wendell, N.C., and Colleen Ann Davis , 31, of Cary, N.C.

FILED JUNE 22

Isley Thomas , 22, and Khaleelah Nizeriah Hopgood , 22, both of Augusta

Christopher Eloy Quintero , 21, and Kayla Rae Simpson , 19, both of Deland, Fla.

Patrick Demario Frankman , 23, and LaDasha Michelle Wright , 22, both of Augusta

Phillip Joshua Toole , 24, and Kelly Marie Flakes , 23, both of Millen, Ga.

Brenden Marquis Walthour , 20, and Raven Rolanda Rolax , 20, both of Hephzibah

Emmanuel Siaw Baako , 23, and Jonyetta Charmese Hill , 19, both of Augusta

Franklin Jefferson Futrelle IV , 24, and Jessica Lee Simmons , 24, both of Augusta

FILED JUNE 23

Wendell Phillip Chavous Jr. , 25, and Jessica Jane Lariscey , 23, both of Hephzibah

Christopher Eugene Benson , 22, and Abigail Lynette Mack , 20, both of Blythe

DIVORCES

Tanya V. Yates vs. Thomas L. Yates ; June 8

Janice Jackson Jenkins vs. Timothy Lamont Jenkins ; June 4

Charlotte Lewis Haynie vs. William H. Haynie ; June 11

Eddie M. Thomas Jr. vs. Charlott A. Thomas ; June 2

Sonya Stanley Mitchell vs. Michael Jerome Mitchell ; June 11

Tironza S. Carter-Baker vs. Herman K. Baker Jr. ; June 11

Ann G. Foster Priest vs. Stuart Tracy Priest ; June 10

Sharonda R. Langston vs. James Earl Langston Jr. ; Feb. 21

Terry Neil Saunders Jr. vs. Natasha Saunders ; May 26

Charles L. Davis vs. Sharon W. Davis ; June 14

Michael Dennis Smith Jr. vs. Kelly Dawn Smith ; May 7

Kathrina Jones vs. Ronnie Brown ; June 9

Tamara Yvette Freeman vs. William Henry DeFranklin Freeman ; June 2

Darlene Evelyn Ward vs. Michael Earl Ward ; June 9

Valeria Stallings Reeves vs. Robert Lee Reeves ; June 18

Antoinette M. Guisto vs. Alan Wayne Trisler ; June 1

Tyrone Cooper vs. Chawan Cooper ; June 9

Donnell Spriggs vs. Felicia Spriggs ; June 7

Isaac Dyrail Hanna vs. Aretha L. Gonsalves ; June 9

Rudolf Lucas vs. Naama Wagner ; June 9

Beverly A. Yaun vs. Samuel E. Yaun Jr. ; June 3

John David Cline vs. Shana Marie Cline ; June 7

Janet Lee Martin vs. Wilbert Martin Jr. ; June 3

Ophila P. Boyd vs. Jason M. Boyd ; June 16

Xavier Riddick vs. Dewanda Riddick ; June 3

Pamela L. Tushoski vs. Troy N. Tushoski ; June 8

Huy Duc Lam vs. Yen Ngoc Tran ; June 16

Brenda L. Tate vs. Reginald Williams ; June 2

Nicholas J. Kraft vs. Sara M. Kraft ; June 3

Carol Borren vs. Sterling J. Borren Jr. ; June 16

Latoya Denise Price vs. Bryant Maurice Price ; June 13

Rachel Irene Davis vs. Mickey Curtis Davis ; June 3

Ann W. Giles vs. William P. Giles ; May 19

Beverly E. Odom vs. Joseph M. Odom ; June 9

Johnathan Seth Coit vs. Lisa P. Coit ; June 4

Cheryl L. Henderson vs. John C. Henderson ; June 14

Roneca R. Cabrera vs. Otmar M. Cabrera ; June 4

Kerstin B. Davis vs. Nicko V. Davis ; June 3

Richard A. Simmons vs. Donna D. Simmons ; May 27

Shanique Pritchett vs. Bruce Pritchett ; June 4

Rodney Wright vs. Itonya F. Landers Wright ; June 8

Jessica N. Brown vs. Stephen R. Brown ; June 11

Chavon S. Haskell vs. Randall Craig Haskell ; June 8

Marion A. Chapman vs. Robert F. Chapman Jr. ; May 26

Shannon Lewis vs. Alvin Lewis III ; June 3

Nicole Belcher vs. Luther A. Belcher II ; June 18

Aaron McManus vs. Leshaya McManus ; June 2

Tonia Jordan Muldrow vs. Timothy Mudrow ; June 3

Loretta Lavern Roland vs. Robert Roland ; June 7

Clarissa Bowles vs. Christopher Bowles ; June 16

Carla McClatty Walker vs. Bernard Walker ; June 14

Angel Kelsey Wall vs. David Vanhoy Wall ; June 3

Rose M. Thomas vs. Ray Thomas ; June 11

Jennifer Vargo vs. David Todd Vargo ; June 14

Inger J. Romero-Hurt , also known as Inger J. Romero Hurt , vs. Charles M. Hurt ; June 14

Jessica Smith Lowe vs. Jason Lowe ; June 14

Frederick Polen Sr. vs. Carmen C. Polen ; June 10

Tivian Martin vs. Jesse Carl Martin ; June 4

John C. Lewis vs. Tonia D. James ; June 8

John M. Cotten vs. Rebecca D. Cotten ; June 8

Ronnie J. Collier vs. Rosie M. Collier ; June 14

Keith D. Neal vs. Jennifer M. Neal ; June 11

Janice W. Wallace vs. John L. Wallace ; June 8

Janice M. Hambrick vs. Jarvis J. Hambrick ; June 14

Albert P. McConnell vs. Geneva R. McConnell ; June 4

Ebony Patterson vs. Christopher Jones ; June 14

Darby Carrere Carpenter vs. Catherine Ann Dunstan ; June 18

Samantha Ford vs. Willie Ford ; June 9

Javaras Michelle Brown vs. Jamar Hikey Carter ; June 14

Darla B. Simon vs. David A. Simon ; June 9

Patrick K. Goddard vs. Karen R. Goddard ; June 14

Christopher J. Grushinski vs. Jennifer R. Grushinski ; June 11

Index